All-Academic First Team

Student-Athlete Name School Attended Graduating Class
Andrew Adkins Central Dauphin Middle 2020
Will Bowen Lower Dauphin Middle 2019
Briana Breski BIshop McDevitt 2017
Elizabeth Czekaj State College Area High 2018
Elijah Eberly Elizabethtown Area Middle 2020
Jenay N. Faulkner Greencastle-Antrim High 2017
Andrew Hahn Hershey Middle 2020
Essence Hall Central Dauphin High 2018
Luke Hamilton Hershey Middle 2020
Bianca Jasper Middletown Area High 2017
Matthew Jones Linglestown Middle 2021
Paige Kubalak Penns Valley Jr. High 2019
Alec Kulina Saint Joan of Arc School 2019
Roderick “Deucie” Lee Linglestown Middle 2019
Grace Long Central Dauphin High 2017
Dominic Matas Saint Joan of Arc School 2020
Max Matas Bishop McDevitt 2018
Olivia Matto Manheim Township High 2018
Donovin Medina Swatara Middle 2019
Noah Myers Annville-Cleona High 2018
Amber Orban Elizabethtown Area High 2018
Ryan Parise Elizabethtown Area Middle 2020
Gabriel Patterson Central Dauphin East High 2017
Chandler Reeck Martin Meylin Middle 2020
Autumn Royer Central Dauphin East 2018
Rance Russo Central Dauphin Middle 2020
Emma Saxton Central York High 2017
Amelia Siders East Pennsboro Middle 2021
Benjamin Stubljar Central Dauphin Middle 2019
Dylan Sweger Elizabethtown Area Middle 2019
Rachel Sweger Elizabethtown Area High 2016
Jess Tonrey Cumberland Valley High 2017
Nikson Valencik Central York High 2018
Emily Ward St. Joseph School 2019

 

All-Academic Second Team

Student-Athlete Name School Attended Graduating Class
Mason Griffiths Linglestown Middle 2019
Alexia Thomas Holy Name of Jesus 2019
Jacob Wilson Hershey High 2018

About Us

 
Central PA Elite is a student athlete-centered organization that is focused on developing young athletes into successful students, effective citizens that contribute to society, and high level basketball players.

Contact Us

 

Phone: (717)-554-4191
Email: bthomas251@comcast.net

Address: Central PA Elite P O Box 653 Enola PA 17025

Follow Us

 
Facebook
Facebook
Twitter
Visit Us
Instagram